Tout ouvrirTout fermer
  • Groupe 1

    • Dimanche 1 novembre 2020
      • Unión Santa Fe
        But
        18:00
        Arsenal Sarandi
        But
      • Racing Club
        But
        20:15
        Atletico Tucumán
        But
    • Dimanche 8 novembre 2020
      • Arsenal Sarandi
        But
        22:00
        Atletico Tucumán
        But
      • Unión Santa Fe
        But
        22:00
        Racing Club
        But
    • Dimanche 15 novembre 2020
      • Atletico Tucumán
        But
        22:00
        Unión Santa Fe
        But
      • Racing Club
        But
        22:00
        Arsenal Sarandi
        But
    • Dimanche 22 novembre 2020
      • Arsenal Sarandi
        But
        22:00
        Unión Santa Fe
        But
      • Atletico Tucumán
        But
        22:00
        Racing Club
        But
    • Dimanche 29 novembre 2020
      • Atletico Tucumán
        But
        22:00
        Arsenal Sarandi
        But
      • Racing Club
        But
        22:00
        Unión Santa Fe
        But
    • Dimanche 6 décembre 2020
      • Unión Santa Fe
        But
        22:00
        Atletico Tucumán
        But
      • Arsenal Sarandi
        But
        22:00
        Racing Club
        But
  • Groupe 2

    • Dimanche 1 novembre 2020
      • Defensa y Justicia
        But
        15:00
        Colón de Santa Fé
        But
      • Central Córdoba
        But
        22:45
        Independiente
        But
    • Dimanche 8 novembre 2020
      • Independiente
        But
        22:00
        Colón de Santa Fé
        But
      • Central Córdoba
        But
        22:00
        Defensa y Justicia
        But
    • Dimanche 15 novembre 2020
      • Defensa y Justicia
        But
        22:00
        Independiente
        But
      • Colón de Santa Fé
        But
        22:00
        Central Córdoba
        But
    • Dimanche 22 novembre 2020
      • Colón de Santa Fé
        But
        22:00
        Defensa y Justicia
        But
      • Independiente
        But
        22:00
        Central Córdoba
        But
    • Dimanche 29 novembre 2020
      • Colón de Santa Fé
        But
        22:00
        Independiente
        But
      • Defensa y Justicia
        But
        22:00
        Central Córdoba
        But
    • Dimanche 6 décembre 2020
      • Central Córdoba
        But
        22:00
        Colón de Santa Fé
        But
      • Independiente
        But
        22:00
        Defensa y Justicia
        But
  • Groupe 3

    • Lundi 2 novembre 2020
      • River Plate
        But
        01:15
        Banfield
        But
    • Mardi 3 novembre 2020
      • Rosario Central
        But
        01:15
        Godoy Cruz
        But
    • Dimanche 8 novembre 2020
      • Banfield
        But
        22:00
        Godoy Cruz
        But
      • River Plate
        But
        22:00
        Rosario Central
        But
    • Dimanche 15 novembre 2020
      • Rosario Central
        But
        22:00
        Banfield
        But
      • Godoy Cruz
        But
        22:00
        River Plate
        But
    • Dimanche 22 novembre 2020
      • Godoy Cruz
        But
        22:00
        Rosario Central
        But
      • Banfield
        But
        22:00
        River Plate
        But
    • Dimanche 29 novembre 2020
      • Godoy Cruz
        But
        22:00
        Banfield
        But
      • Rosario Central
        But
        22:00
        River Plate
        But
    • Dimanche 6 décembre 2020
      • Banfield
        But
        22:00
        Rosario Central
        But
      • River Plate
        But
        22:00
        Godoy Cruz
        But
  • Groupe 4

    • Samedi 31 octobre 2020
      • Talleres
        But
        01:15
        Newell's Old Boys
        But
    • Dimanche 1 novembre 2020
      • Lanús
        But
        01:15
        Boca Juniors
        But
    • Dimanche 8 novembre 2020
      • Talleres
        But
        22:00
        Lanús
        But
      • Newell's Old Boys
        But
        22:00
        Boca Juniors
        But
    • Dimanche 15 novembre 2020
      • Boca Juniors
        But
        22:00
        Talleres
        But
      • Lanús
        But
        22:00
        Newell's Old Boys
        But
    • Dimanche 22 novembre 2020
      • Boca Juniors
        But
        22:00
        Lanús
        But
      • Newell's Old Boys
        But
        22:00
        Talleres
        But
    • Dimanche 29 novembre 2020
      • Lanús
        But
        22:00
        Talleres
        But
      • Boca Juniors
        But
        22:00
        Newell's Old Boys
        But
    • Dimanche 6 décembre 2020
      • Talleres
        But
        22:00
        Boca Juniors
        But
      • Newell's Old Boys
        But
        22:00
        Lanús
        But
  • Groupe 5

    • Samedi 31 octobre 2020
      • Aldosivi
        But
        18:00
        Estudiantes de La Plata
        But
      • Argentinos Juniors
        But
        22:45
        San Lorenzo
        But
    • Dimanche 8 novembre 2020
      • San Lorenzo
        But
        22:00
        Estudiantes de La Plata
        But
      • Argentinos Juniors
        But
        22:00
        Aldosivi
        But
    • Dimanche 15 novembre 2020
      • Aldosivi
        But
        22:00
        San Lorenzo
        But
      • Estudiantes de La Plata
        But
        22:00
        Argentinos Juniors
        But
    • Dimanche 22 novembre 2020
      • Estudiantes de La Plata
        But
        22:00
        Aldosivi
        But
      • San Lorenzo
        But
        22:00
        Argentinos Juniors
        But
    • Dimanche 29 novembre 2020
      • Estudiantes de La Plata
        But
        22:00
        San Lorenzo
        But
      • Aldosivi
        But
        22:00
        Argentinos Juniors
        But
    • Dimanche 6 décembre 2020
      • San Lorenzo
        But
        22:00
        Aldosivi
        But
      • Argentinos Juniors
        But
        22:00
        Estudiantes de La Plata
        But
  • Groupe 6

    • Vendredi 30 octobre 2020
      • Gimnasia La Plata
        But
        23:00
        Patronato
        But
    • Samedi 31 octobre 2020
      • Vélez Sársfield
        But
        20:15
        Huracán
        But
    • Dimanche 8 novembre 2020
      • Gimnasia La Plata
        But
        22:00
        Vélez Sársfield
        But
      • Patronato
        But
        22:00
        Huracán
        But
    • Dimanche 15 novembre 2020
      • Huracán
        But
        22:00
        Gimnasia La Plata
        But
      • Vélez Sársfield
        But
        22:00
        Patronato
        But
    • Dimanche 22 novembre 2020
      • Huracán
        But
        22:00
        Vélez Sársfield
        But
      • Patronato
        But
        22:00
        Gimnasia La Plata
        But
    • Dimanche 29 novembre 2020
      • Huracán
        But
        22:00
        Patronato
        But
      • Vélez Sársfield
        But
        22:00
        Gimnasia La Plata
        But
    • Dimanche 6 décembre 2020
      • Patronato
        But
        22:00
        Vélez Sársfield
        But
      • Gimnasia La Plata
        But
        22:00
        Huracán
        But

Fil info